Software Stack Versions

Within this page, you can find the list of provided software stacks and engines depending on Jelastic Platform version:
Note: It is highly recommended to periodically (at least once per year) re-create your environments for getting all the newly added functionality and the latest stacks versions, provided through the regular Jelastic platform updates.
LOAD-BALANCERS
NameJelastic 4.9Jelastic 4.9.5Jelastic 4.10Jelastic 5.0.5Jelastic 5.1Jelastic 5.3

NGINX

1.10.11.10.11.10.11.10.1,
dockerized
1.10.1,
dockerized
1.10.1,
dockerized

Apache Balancer

2.42.42.42.42.42.4

HAProxy

1.6.31.6.31.6.31.6.31.6.31.6.3

Varnish

4.1.54.1.54.1.54.1.5,
dockerized
4.1.5,
dockerized
4.1.8,
dockerized

APPLICATION SERVERS
NameJelastic 4.9Jelastic 4.9.5Jelastic 4.10Jelastic 5.0.5Jelastic 5.1Jelastic 5.3
Tomcat 66.0.446.0.486.0.486.0.48,
dockerized 6.0.45
6.0.53,
dockerized
6.0.53,
dockerized
Tomcat 77.0.707.0.737.0.737.0.73, 
dockerized
7.0.77, 
dockerized
7.0.79, 
dockerized
Tomcat 88.5.38.5.38.5.38.5.5,
dockerized
8.5.15,
dockerized
8.5.16,
dockerized
Tomcat 99.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M15

9.0.0.M22,
dockerized

TomEE7.0.07.0.27.0.27.0.2,
dockerized
7.0.1
7.0.3,
dockerized
7.0.3,
dockerized
Jetty 66.1.266.1.266.1.266.1.266.1.266.1.26
Jetty 88.1.178.1.178.1.178.1.178.1.178.1.17
Jetty 99.3.79.3.79.3.79.3.79.3.79.3.7
GlassFish 33.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.2
GlassFish 44.1.24.1.24.1.24.1.24.1.24.1.2
Apache2.4.6-402.4.6-402.4.6-402.4.6, 
dockerized
2.4.6, 
dockerized
2.4.6, 
dockerized
NGINX PHP1.10.11.10.11.10.11.10.1,
dockerized
1.10.1,
dockerized
1.10.1,
dockerized
NGINX Ruby1.10.11.10.11.10.11.10.11.12.01.12.0
Node.js0.10.46 / 0.12.15
0.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.15
Node.js 4
4.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.0
Node.js 55.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.0
Node.js 66.5.06.5.06.5.06.5.06.5.06.5.0
Python WSGI2.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.4
JBoss 77.17.17.17.17.17.1
SmartFoxServer2.x2.x2.x2.x2.x2.x
SpringBoot --1.x1.x1.x1.x
Railo9.1.39.1.39.1.39.1.39.1.39.1.3
WildFly 88.28.28.28.28.28.2
WildFly 99.09.09.09.09.09.0
WildFly 1010.110.110.110.110.110.1
Raptorbetabetabetabetabetabeta

DATABASES
NameJelastic 4.9Jelastic 4.9.5Jelastic 4.10Jelastic 5.0.5Jelastic 5.1Jelastic 5.3
MariaDB5.5.51 / 10.1.165.5.51 / 10.1.165.5.54 / 10.1.215.5.54 /
10.1.21,
dockerized
5.5.51 /
10.1.20
5.5.56 / 10.2.6, dockerized5.5.57 / 10.2.7, dockerized
MongoDB 2.62.6.112.6.112.6.112.6.112.6.112.6.11
MongoDB 33.2.13.4.03.4.03.4.03.4.03.4.0
MySQL5.6.32 / 5.7.14
5.6.34 / 5.7.165.6.34 / 5.7.165.6.34 / 
5.7.16,
dockerized
5.6.32 /
5.7.14
5.6.36 / 5.7.18,
dockerized
5.6.37 / 5.7.19,
dockerized
PostgreSQL 99.5.4
9.5.59.5.59.5.59.5.59.5.5
CouchDB1.6.11.6.11.6.11.6.11.6.11.6.1
Redis 22.82.82.82.82.82.8
Redis 33.23.23.23.23.23.2
Neo4j1.91.91.91.91.91.9
Neo4j 22.32.32.32.32.32.3
Neo4j 33.23.23.23.23.23.2
Cassandra1.2.51.2.51.2.51.2.51.2.51.2.5
Cassandra 22.2.42.2.42.2.42.2.42.2.42.2.4
Cassandra 33.03.03.03.03.03.0
OrientDB1.71.71.71.71.71.7
OrientDB 22.02.02.02.02.02.0
Percona-XtraDB5.65.65.65.65.65.6

ADDITIONAL STACKS
NameJelastic 4.9Jelastic 4.9.5Jelastic 4.10Jelastic 5.0.5Jelastic 5.1Jelastic 5.3

Мaven

3.3.93.3.93.3.93.3.9,
dockerized
3.5.0,
dockerized
3.5.0,
dockerized

CentOS 6
(optional)

6.76.86.86.86.86.8

СentOS 7

7.27.27.27.27.27.2
Мemcached1.4.241.4.241.4.241.4.24,
dockerized
1.4.24,
dockerized
1.4.24,
dockerized

ENGINES
NameJelastic 4.9Jelastic 4.9.5Jelastic 4.10Jelastic 5.0.5Jelastic 5.1Jelastic 5.3
Java 61.6.0_45
1.6.0_451.6.0_451.6.0_451.6.0_451.6.0_45
Java 71.7.0_791.7.0_791.7.0_791.7.0_791.7.0_791.7.0_79
Java 81.8.0_1021.8.0_1121.8.0_1121.8.0_1121.8.0_1311.8.0_141
OpenJDK 7-----1.7.0.141
OpenJDK 8-----1.8.0.141
PHP 5.35.3.295.3.295.3.295.3.295.3.295.3.29
PHP 5.45.4.455.4.455.4.455.4.455.4.455.4.45
PHP 5.55.5.385.5.385.5.385.5.385.5.385.5.38
PHP 5.65.6.255.6.285.6.285.6.285.6.285.6.31
PHP 77.0.107.0.137.0.137.0.137.0.137.0.21
PHP 7.1-7.1.07.1.07.1.07.1.07.1.7
Ruby 2.22.2.52.2.52.2.52.2.52.2.72.2.7
Ruby 2.32.3.12.3.12.3.12.3.12.3.42.3.4
Ruby 2.4----2.4.12.4.1
Python 2.72.7.122.7.122.7.122.7.122.7.122.7.12
Python 3.33.3.63.3.63.3.63.3.63.3.63.3.6
Python 3.43.4.53.4.53.4.53.4.53.4.53.4.5
Python 3.5
3.5.23.5.23.5.23.5.23.5.23.5.2
Node.js0.10.46 / 0.12.15
0.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.15
Node.js 4
4.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.0
Node.js 55.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.0
Node.js 66.5.06.5.06.5.06.5.06.5.06.5.0


The version of Jelastic Platform you use can be seen at the dashboard.

Archive

  • Jelastic 4.x

    LOAD-BALANCERS
    NameJelastic 4.0Jelastic 4.1
    Jelastic 4.3Jelastic 4.5.1Jelastic 4.6Jelastic 4.7.2Jelastic 4.8Jelastic 4.9Jelastic 4.9.5Jelastic 4.10

    NGINX

    1.8.01.8.0
    1.8.01.8.01.8.11.8.11.8.11.10.11.10.11.10.1

    Apache Balancer

    2.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.42.4

    HAProxy

    1.6.31.6.31.6.31.6.31.6.31.6.31.6.31.6.31.6.31.6.3

    Varnish

    4.1.54.1.54.1.54.1.54.1.54.1.54.1.54.1.54.1.54.1.5

    APPLICATION SERVERS
    NameJelastic 4.0Jelastic 4.1
    Jelastic 4.3Jelastic 4.5.1Jelastic 4.6Jelastic 4.7.2Jelastic 4.8Jelastic 4.9Jelastic 4.9.5Jelastic 4.10
    Tomcat 66.0.436.0.43
    6.0.446.0.446.0.446.0.446.0.446.0.446.0.486.0.48
    Tomcat 77.0.627.0.62
    7.0.627.0.627.0.677.0.677.0.707.0.707.0.737.0.73
    Tomcat 88.5.38.5.38.5.38.5.38.5.38.5.38.5.38.5.38.5.38.5.3
    Tomcat 99.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M159.0.0.M15
    TomEE1.7.11.7.1
    1.7.11.7.11.7.11.7.47.0.07.0.07.0.27.0.2
    Jetty 66.1.266.1.26
    6.1.266.1.266.1.266.1.266.1.266.1.266.1.266.1.26
    Jetty 88.1.178.1.178.1.178.1.178.1.178.1.178.1.178.1.178.1.178.1.17
    Jetty 99.3.79.3.79.3.79.3.79.3.79.3.79.3.79.3.79.3.79.3.7
    GlassFish 33.1.2.23.1.2.2
    3.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.2
    GlassFish 44.1.14.1.14.1.14.1.14.1.24.1.24.1.24.1.24.1.24.1.2
    Apache2.4.62.4.6
    2.4.62.4.62.4.62.4.62.4.6-402.4.6-402.4.6-402.4.6-40
    NGINX PHP1.8.01.8.0
    1.8.01.8.01.8.11.8.11.8.11.10.11.10.11.10.1
    NGINX Ruby1.8.01.8.0
    1.8.01.8.01.8.11.8.11.8.11.10.11.10.11.10.1
    Node.js0.10 / 0.12
    0.10.28 / 0.12.2
    0.10.41 / 0.12.90.10.41 / 0.12.90.10.42 / 0.12.100.10.42 / 0.12.100.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.15
    0.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.15
    Node.js 4
    -
    4.2.1
    4.2.34.2.34.3.04.3.04.3.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.0
    Node.js 5----5.6.05.6.05.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.0
    Node.js 6-------6.5.06.5.06.5.0
    Python WSGI2.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.42.7 / 3.3 / 3.4
    JBoss 77.17.17.17.17.17.17.17.17.17.1
    SmartFoxServer2.x2.x2.x2.x2.x2.x2.x2.x2.x2.x
    Railo9.1.39.1.39.1.39.1.39.1.39.1.39.1.39.1.39.1.39.1.3
    WildFly 88.28.28.28.28.28.28.28.28.28.2
    WildFly 99.09.09.09.09.09.09.09.09.09.0
    WildFly 1010.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.1
    Raptorbetabetabetabetabetabetabetabetabetabeta

    DATABASES
    NameJelastic 4.0Jelastic 4.1
    Jelastic 4.3Jelastic 4.5.1Jelastic 4.6Jelastic 4.7.2Jelastic 4.8Jelastic 4.9Jelastic 4.9.5Jelastic 4.10
    MariaDB5.5.42 / 10.0.175.5.42 / 10.0.17
    5.5.42 / 10.0.175.5.42 / 10.0.175.5.47 / 10.1.105.5.47 / 10.1.105.5.51 / 10.1.165.5.51 / 10.1.165.5.51 / 10.1.165.5.54 / 10.1.21
    MongoDB 2.62.6.102.6.10
    2.6.102.6.102.6.112.6.112.6.112.6.112.6.112.6.11
    MongoDB 33.0.3
    3.0.3
    3.0.33.0.33.23.23.2.13.2.13.4.03.4.0
    MySQL5.6.24 / 5.7.75.6.24 / 5.7.7
    5.6.24 / 5.7.75.6.24 / 5.7.75.6.29 / 5.7.105.6.29 / 5.7.125.6.32 / 5.7.145.6.32 / 5.7.14
    5.6.34 / 5.7.165.6.34 / 5.7.16
    PostgreSQL 99.4.49.4.4
    9.4.49.4.49.5.19.5.29.5.49.5.4
    9.5.59.5.5
    CouchDB1.6.11.6.1
    1.6.11.6.11.6.11.6.11.6.11.6.11.6.11.6.1
    Redis 22.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.82.8
    Redis 33.23.23.23.23.23.23.23.23.23.2
    Neo4j1.91.91.91.91.91.91.91.91.91.9
    Neo4j 22.2.32.2.32.2.32.32.32.32.32.32.32.3
    Neo4j 33.03.03.03.03.03.03.03.03.03.0
    Cassandra1.2.51.2.51.2.51.2.51.2.51.2.51.2.51.2.51.2.51.2.5
    Cassandra 22.2.42.2.42.2.42.2.42.2.42.2.42.2.42.2.42.2.42.2.4
    Cassandra 33.03.03.03.03.03.03.03.03.03.0
    OrientDB1.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.71.7
    OrientDB 22.02.02.02.02.02.02.02.02.02.0
    Percona-XtraDB5.65.65.65.65.65.65.65.65.65.6

    ADDITIONAL STACKS
    NameJelastic 4.0Jelastic 4.1
    Jelastic 4.3Jelastic 4.5.1Jelastic 4.6Jelastic 4.7.2Jelastic 4.8Jelastic 4.9Jelastic 4.9.5Jelastic 4.10

    Мaven

    3.3.33.3.3
    3.3.33.3.33.3.93.3.93.3.93.3.93.3.93.3.9

    CentOS 6
    (optional)

    6.66.66.66.66.76.76.76.76.86.8

    СentOS 7

    7.17.1
    7.17.17.27.27.27.27.27.2
    Мemcached1.4.241.4.24
    1.4.241.4.241.4.241.4.241.4.241.4.241.4.241.4.24

    ENGINES
    NameJelastic 4.0Jelastic 4.1
    Jelastic 4.3Jelastic 4.5.1Jelastic 4.6Jelastic 4.7.2Jelastic 4.8Jelastic 4.9Jelastic 4.9.5Jelastic 4.10
    Java 61.6.0_451.6.0_45
    1.6.0_451.6.0_451.6.0_451.6.0_451.6.0_451.6.0_45
    1.6.0_451.6.0_45
    Java 71.7.0_791.7.0_79
    1.7.0_791.7.0_791.7.0_791.7.0_791.7.0_791.7.0_791.7.0_791.7.0_79
    Java 81.8.0_451.8.0_45
    1.8.0_451.8.0_451.8.0_721.8.0_921.8.0_1021.8.0_1021.8.0_1121.8.0_112
    PHP 5.35.3.295.3.29
    5.3.295.3.295.3.295.3.295.3.295.3.295.3.295.3.29
    PHP 5.45.4.435.4.43
    5.4.455.4.455.4.455.4.455.4.455.4.455.4.455.4.45
    PHP 5.55.5.275.5.27
    5.5.305.5.325.5.325.5.365.5.385.5.385.5.385.5.38
    PHP 5.65.6.115.6.11
    5.6.165.6.185.6.185.6.225.6.255.6.255.6.285.6.28
    PHP 7--7.0.07.0.37.0.37.0.77.0.107.0.107.0.137.0.13
    PHP 7.1--------7.1.07.1.0
    Ruby 1.9.31.9.3-p5511.9.3-p551
    1.9.3-p5511.9.3-p5511.9.3-p5511.9.3-p5511.9.3-p5511.9.3-p5511.9.3-p5511.9.3-p551
    Ruby 2.0.02.0.0-p6432.0.0-p643
    2.0.0-p6432.0.0-p6432.0.0-p6432.0.0-p6432.0.0-p6432.0.0-p6432.0.0-p6432.0.0-p643
    Ruby 2.12.1.52.1.5
    2.1.52.1.52.1.82.1.82.1.92.1.92.1.92.1.9
    Ruby 2.22.2.22.2.3
    2.2.32.2.32.2.42.2.42.2.52.2.52.2.52.2.5
    Ruby 2.3----2.3.02.3.02.3.12.3.12.3.12.3.1
    Python 2.72.7.102.7.10
    2.7.102.7.102.7.112.7.112.7.122.7.122.7.122.7.12
    Python 3.33.3.63.3.6
    3.3.63.3.63.3.63.3.63.3.63.3.63.3.63.3.6
    Python 3.43.4.33.4.3
    3.4.33.4.33.4.43.4.43.4.53.4.53.4.53.4.5
    Python 3.5
    -
    3.5.0
    3.5.03.5.03.5.13.5.13.5.23.5.23.5.23.5.2
    Node.js0.10 / 0.12
    0.10.28 / 0.12.2
    0.10.41 / 0.12.90.10.41 / 0.12.90.10.42 / 0.12.100.10.42 / 0.12.100.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.15
    0.10.46 / 0.12.150.10.46 / 0.12.15
    Node.js 4
    -
    4.2.1
    4.2.34.2.34.3.04.3.04.3.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.04.26 / 4.3.0 / 4.5.0
    Node.js 5----5.6.05.6.05.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.05.1.1 / 5.6.0
    Node.js 6-------6.5.06.5.06.5.0

  • Jelastic 3.x

    Application serversJelastic 3.1Jelastic 3.3Jelastic 3.3.1
    Tomcat 66.0.436.0.436.0.43
    Tomcat 77.0.577.0.617.0.61
    TomEE1.7.11.7.11.7.1
    Jetty 66.1.266.1.266.1.26
    GlassFish 33.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.2
    Apache2.2.15-392.2.15-392.2.15-39
    NGINX PHP1.6.21.8.01.8.0
    NGINX Ruby1.6.21.8.01.8.0
    Node.js0.100.100.10
    Databases

    MariaDB5.5.41 / 10.0.155.5.42 / 10.0.175.5.42 / 10.0.17
    MongoDB 2.62.6.6-2.6.10
    MongoDB 3-3.0.23.0.2
    MySQL5.7.55.6.24 / 5.7.75.6.24 / 5.7.7
    PostgreSQL 88.4.228.4.228.4.22
    PostgreSQL 99.49.4.19.4.1
    CouchDB1.6.11.6.11.6.1
    Additional Stacks

    NGINX1.6.21.8.01.8.0
    Мaven3.2.53.3.33.3.3
    Сentos 66.66.66.6
    Мemcached1.4.221.4.241.4.24
    Engines

    Java 61.6.0_451.6.0_45 1.6.0_45
    Java 71.7.0_711.7.0_791.7.0_79
    Java 81.8.0_251.8.0_451.8.0_45
    PHP 5.35.3.295.3.295.3.29
    PHP 5.45.4.365.4.415.4.42
    PHP 5.55.5.205.5.255.5.26
    PHP 5.65.6.45.6.95.6.10
    Ruby 1.9.31.9.3-p5511.9.3-p5511.9.3-p551
    Ruby 2.0.02.0.0-p4982.0.0-p6432.0.0-p643
    Ruby 2.12.1.52.1.52.1.5
    Ruby 2.22.2.02.2.22.2.2
    Python 2.72.7.62.7.62.7.6
    Python 3.33.3.53.3.53.3.5
    Python 3.43.4.03.4.03.4.0
    Node.js0.100.10 / 0.12
    0.10 / 0.12

  • Jelastic 2.x

    Jelastic2.42.5
    Tomcat 66.0.396.0.39
    Tomcat 77.0.537.0.55
    TomEE1.6.01.7.0
    Jetty 66.1.266.1.26
    GlassFish 33.1.2.23.1.2.2
    Apache2.2.15-292.2.15-31
    NGINX PHP1.5.121.6.1
    NGINX Ruby1.5.121.6.1
    Node.js-0.1

    MariaDB5.5.36 /10.0.105.5.39/10.0.13
    MongoDB2.6.02.6.4
    MySQL5.6.175.7.4
    PostgreSQL 88.4.218.4.22
    PostgreSQL 99.3.49.3.5
    CouchDB1.5.01.6.0

    NGINX1.5.121.6.1
    Мaven3.2.13.2.3
    Сentos 66.46.5
    Мemcached1.4.151.4.20

    Java 61.6.0_45 1.6.0_45
    Java 71.7.0_511.7.0_67
    Java 81.8.0_1321.8.0_20
    PHP 5.35.3.285.3.29
    PHP 5.45.4.265.4.32
    PHP 5.55.5.105.5.16
    PHP 5.6-5.6.0
    Ruby 1.9.21.9.2-p320-
    Ruby 1.9.31.9.3-p5451.9.3-p547
    Ruby 2.0.02.0.0-p4512.0.0-p481
    Ruby 2.12.1.12.1.2
    Python 2.72.7.62.7.6
    Python 3.33.3.53.3.5
    Python 3.43.4.03.4.0
    Node.js-0.10

  • Jelastic 1.9

    Jelastic1.91.9.11.9.21.9.3
    Tomcat 66.0.366.0.366.0.376.0.0.37
    Tomcat 77.0.337.0.377.0.397.0.47
    TomEE1.5.11.5.11.5.21.5.2
    Jetty 66.1.266.1.266.1.266.1.26
    GlassFish 33.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.23.1.2.2
    Java 61.6.0_381.6.0_381.6.0_451.6.0_45
    Java 71.7.0_111.7.0_111.7.0_251.7.0_45
    MariaDB5.5.28a/10.0.0a5.5.30/10.0.15.5.31/10.0.35.5.34/10.0.6
    MongoDB2.2.22.4.12.4.52.4.8
    MySQL5.5.295.5.305.5.325.5.34
    PostgreSQL 88.4.148.4.178.4.178.4.18
    PostgreSQL 9-9.2.49.2.49.3.1
    CouchDB1.2.01.2.11.3.11.5.0
    nginx1.2.61.2.71.4.11.4.3
    Мaven3.0.43.0.43.0.53.0.5
    Сentos6.36.46.46.4
    Мemcached1.4.151.4.151.4.151.4.15
    Apache2.2.152.2.15-262.2.15-282.2.15-29
    NGINX PHP1.2.61.2.71.4.11.4.3
    PHP 5.35.3.215.3.235.3.275.3.27
    PHP 5.45.4.115.4.135.4.175.4.21
    PHP 5.5--5.5.05.5.5

  • Jelastic 1.8

    Jelastic1.8.21.8.51.8.6
    Tomcat 66.0.356.0.356.0.35
    Tomcat 77.0.287.0.287.0.28
    TomEE---
    Jetty 66.1.266.1.266.1.26
    GlassFish 33.1.23.1.23.1.2
    Java 61.6.0_261.6.0_261.6.0_33
    Java 71.7.01.7.01.7.0_05
    MariaDB5.5.255.5.255.5.25
    MongoDB2.0.52.0.52.0.5
    MySQL5.5.255.5.255.5.25
    PostgreSQL8.4.128.4.128.4.12
    CouchDB1.2.01.2.01.2.0
    nginx1.2.01.2.01.2.1
    Мaven333.0.3
    Сentos5.85.85.8
    Мemcached1.4.131.4.131.4.13
    Apache--2.2.3
    NGINX PHP--1.2.1
    PHP 5.3--5.3
    PHP 5.4--5.4

  • Jelastic 1.7

    Jelastic1.7.01.7.2
    Tomcat 66.0256.025
    Tomcat 77.0147.014
    TomEE--
    Jetty 666
    GlassFish 33.1.13.1.1
    Java 666
    Java 777
    MariaDB5.25.2
    MongoDB2.02.0
    MySQL5.55.5
    PostgreSQL8.48.4
    CouchDB1.11.1
    nginx1.1.51.1.5
    Мaven33
    Сentos--
    Мemcached--